290F Bukit Batok Street 24
290F Bukit Batok Street 24
S$ 838,000
Negotiable4
Beds
2
Baths
1,302
sqft
S$ 643.63
psf
About this property
Amazing unblock view see it to believe it
New listing corner unit
no extension needed
Blk 290F high floor totally in love with unblocked view
Very bright and no afternoon sun
Unit has 3 rooms and one study and balcony
Area is 120 sqmeter model 5I
Open to all races
You can design n renovate unit to your taste
Well kept
Call 9***** for viewings anytime
no extension needed
Blk 290F high floor totally in love with unblocked view
Very bright and no afternoon sun
Unit has 3 rooms and one study and balcony
Area is 120 sqmeter model 5I
Open to all races
You can design n renovate unit to your taste
Well kept
Call 9***** for viewings anytime
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Ev car parking
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
290F Bukit Batok Street 24

290F Bukit Batok Street 24
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 290F Bukit Batok Street 24 is S$ 838,000.
Current PSF at 290F Bukit Batok Street 24 is about S$ 643.63 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,499 / mo.
290F Bukit Batok Street 24 is located at 290F Bukit Batok Street 24 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 290F Bukit Batok Street 24 is 1,302 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations