14 Toh Yi Drive

14 Toh Yi Drive

S$ 1,150,000

Beds

4

sqft

1,312

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 877

psf

580 m (7 mins) from DT5 Beauty World MRT

home-open-o
5I HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1987
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500133145

About this property

C H E A P 4 Bedroom Mid Floor Corner Unit! Must sell!

Very CHEAP mid floor unit. Must sell!

Rare unit that still has all 4 bedrooms intact! Plenty of space.

Superior layout that doesn’t enter into a corridor. Has back to back toilets to use 1 heater for both toilets.

Schools within 1km:
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School (1km)
Bukit Timah Primary (1km)