828 Jurong West Street 81
828 Jurong West Street 81, Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
S$ 900 /mo
Common Room
1 tenant
max
120
sqft
960 m (12 mins) from JW1 Gek Poh MRT Station (U/C)
1.2 km (14 mins) from EW28 Pioneer MRT Station
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Common room for rent at Blk 828 Jurong West Street 81 (Single Pax Only
-Common room for rent at Blk 828 Jurong West Street 81, Singapore 640828
-Well Kept 5R flat
-Local owner family of 7
-Furnished
-Aircon
-Wifi
-No cooking
-Looking for single pax
-Rent is $900 for single pax
-Available from now
-Rent inclusive of utilities bills
-No Agent fees required from tenant
-WA me at +65 8.8.4.2.5.4.4.0
-Well Kept 5R flat
-Local owner family of 7
-Furnished
-Aircon
-Wifi
-No cooking
-Looking for single pax
-Rent is $900 for single pax
-Available from now
-Rent inclusive of utilities bills
-No Agent fees required from tenant
-WA me at +65 8.8.4.2.5.4.4.0
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
828 Jurong West Street 81

828 Jurong West Street 81
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 828 Jurong West Street 81 is about S$ 900 /mo.
828 Jurong West Street 81 is located at 828 Jurong West Street 81, Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas West (D22-24).
This rental unit is at Low Floor.
The Temporary Occupation Permit year for 828 Jurong West Street 81 is 1992.
Explore other options in and around Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
Nearest MRT Stations
Noticed anything off?Let us know if something's not right. We're continuously working to improve your experience.








