526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

S$ 3,200 /mo

Negotiable

Beds

4

sqft

915

sqft

930 m (11 mins) from NS16/CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT

loading-bay-o

Available from 10 Jun 2026

home-open-o
3S (Simplified) HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1979
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 23410812
ruler-o
915 sqft floor area

About this property

3 plus utility room above Shophouse

***526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10***

- 4 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- all rooms with aircon
- fully furnished

- above Shophouse
- 6 pax limit
- close to amenities, eateries
- short walk to Ang Mo Kio MRT

Available in June 2026. Call vernus @ 9*****
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Project Image

526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 is about S$ 3,200 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 is about S$ 3.50 psf.
526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 is located at 526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 526 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 is 915 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy