319C Anchorvale Drive
319C Anchorvale Drive
S$ 3,488 /mo
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,184
sqft
690 m (8 mins) from SW8 Renjong LRT
780 m (9 mins) from NE16/STC Sengkang MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat
About this property
High floor, Sengkang MRT
Spacious 5 room flat for rent
- High floor
- Bright & Windy
- Spacious layout
- Super convenience:
200m to Nan Chiau High School,
300m to Nan Chiau Primary school,
5 - 7mins Walk to U-star supermarket, Cold Storage, Sheng Siong Super market & Eateries.
- 10 mins Walking distance to Sengkang MRT station
- 5 mins walk to 3 bus stops for your daily travel ( Bus Number: 110, 372, 671)
- Move in: immediately
- All races welcome
Please Whatsapp/call Shelly @ 9***** for viewing
Thanks & Best regards
Shelly Li
Huttons Asia Pte Ltd
Hp: 9*****
Cea: R007341I
- High floor
- Bright & Windy
- Spacious layout
- Super convenience:
200m to Nan Chiau High School,
300m to Nan Chiau Primary school,
- 10 mins Walking distance to Sengkang MRT station
- Move in: immediately
- All races welcome
Please Whatsapp/call Shelly @ 9***** for viewing
Thanks & Best regards
Shelly Li
Huttons Asia Pte Ltd
Hp: 9*****
Cea: R007341I
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Cooker hob/hood
Dining room furniture
Fridge
319C Anchorvale Drive

319C Anchorvale Drive
View project detailsFAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 319C Anchorvale Drive is about S$ 3,488 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 319C Anchorvale Drive is about S$ 2.95 psf.
319C Anchorvale Drive is located at 319C Anchorvale Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 319C Anchorvale Drive is 1,184 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations