Saraca
Saraca
S$ 8,088,888
Negotiable9
Beds
8
Baths
3,162
sqft (land)
S$ 2,558.16
psf (land)
About this property
Tastefully Renovated TOP 2024 Freehold Corner Terrace
Corner Terrace in Saraca
Freehold
TOP 2024
LAND approx 293.8 sqm / 3162 sqft
BUILD approx 748.61sqm / 8055sqft
2 Storey + Mezzanine + Attic
High Ceiling
Bright and Breezy
Superb Condition
Nice and Quality renovations
6 Ensuite Bedrooms
1 Family room with Powder room
1 Family Area
2 Study rooms
Well-designed living space with efficient layout
Spacious Living and Dining Area
Dry and Wet Kitchens
Lift
Big Store room
Bomb Shelter
Car Porch for 3 cars parking
RealStar Premier Group Pte Ltd
Winner of Singapore Prestige Brand Award 2009
Hp: 9*****
Agency License No : L3008563G
CEA Registration No : R006853I
Note :
While every effort has been made to ensure all informations are accurate and complete, the informations are indicative rather than definitive.
Freehold
TOP 2024
LAND approx 293.8 sqm / 3162 sqft
BUILD approx 748.61sqm / 8055sqft
2 Storey + Mezzanine + Attic
High Ceiling
Bright and Breezy
Superb Condition
Nice and Quality renovations
6 Ensuite Bedrooms
1 Family room with Powder room
1 Family Area
2 Study rooms
Well-designed living space with efficient layout
Spacious Living and Dining Area
Dry and Wet Kitchens
Lift
Big Store room
Bomb Shelter
Car Porch for 3 cars parking
Ample parking space outside
Serene and private
Superb location
VIEW TO APPRECIATE!!!