One Bernam
1 Bernam Street
S$ 2,300,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
732
sqft
S$ 3,142.08
psf
350 m (4 mins) from CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
500 m (6 mins) from EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
About this property
One price promo till Sept 30 by Developer. On site daily, ready soon
ONE BERNAM - Property for Sale
Limited time of 1 Price promo deal, CCR at RCR pricing.
On site daily, able to show anytime. Developer sales team
1/2/3 and penthouse available.
Discover the epitome of luxury living at ONE BERNAM. Situated in a prime location, this prestigious property offers unparalleled convenience and an exquisite lifestyle that will captivate even the most discerning buyers.
Address: ONE BERNAM
With its strategic location, residents will enjoy the convenience of being within walking distance to Tanjong Pagar business hub, ensuring effortless access to a plethora of career opportunities and a vibrant work-life balance.
Key features of this remarkable property include:
- Impeccable design and top-notch craftsmanship
- Spacious and well-appointed living spaces
- Stunning views of the surrounding cityscape
- State-of-the-art amenities and facilities
- 24/7 security for peace of mind
Education is a top priority, and ONE BERNAM is surrounded by an array of prestigious schools and educational institutions, ensuring a quality education for your children. Nearby schools include Cantonment Primary School, EMERITUS INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT, IMPART LEARNING CENTRE, and many more.
Commuting is a breeze with easy access to various MRT/LRT stations such as EW15 Tanjong Pagar, CC32 Prince Edward (U/C), and NE3 Outram Park. These connections offer seamless connectivity to the rest of Singapore, making daily travels effortless.
Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a piece of luxury and convenience at ONE BERNAM. Contact Jeremy Liew at 9***** for more information and to arrange a viewing.
Your dream home awaits at ONE BERNAM. Take the first step towards an extraordinary lifestyle today!
Limited time of 1 Price promo deal, CCR at RCR pricing.
On site daily, able to show anytime. Developer sales team
1/2/3 and penthouse available.
Address: ONE BERNAM
Key features of this remarkable property include:
- Impeccable design and top-notch craftsmanship
- Spacious and well-appointed living spaces
- Stunning views of the surrounding cityscape
- State-of-the-art amenities and facilities
- 24/7 security for peace of mind
Common facilities
24 hours security
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
One Bernam

FAQs
The sale price of this unit at One Bernam is S$ 2,300,000.
Current PSF at One Bernam is about S$ 3,142.08 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 6,905 / mo.
One Bernam is located at 1 Bernam Street Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at One Bernam is 732 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations