Jalan Sankam

Jalan Sankam

S$ 6,200,000

Negotiable

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqft (land)

4,758

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

S$ 1,303.07

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2026
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 25598311

About this property

New Stunning 5 Bedroom Intermediate Terraced House For Sale

*** Spacious brand new 3- storey Intermediate Terrace House ***
- 5-ensuite bedrooms with lift and attic
- Unblock view (sea view)
- North East Facing
- Freehold
- Est TOP Q3 2026
- near Sembawang Park, Sembawang Shopping Centre and Sembawang MRT
- Bravat Sanitary Wares
- V-Zug Appliances
- EV Charging Isolator Point

Please note that the pictures are artist impression.

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Jalan Sankam is S$ 6,200,000.
Current PSF at Jalan Sankam is about S$ 1,303.07 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 18,180 / mo.
Jalan Sankam is located at Jalan Sankam Sembawang / Yishun .
Floor size of this unit at Jalan Sankam is 1,771 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy