❤️GIANT⚡️Brand-New 5 Levels Semi-D In Tanglin District 10! Nearby MRT with Pool & Lift
Coronation Road / King’s Road / Prince of Wales Road
S$ 13,200,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
2,539
sqft (land)
S$ 5,199
psf (land)
650 m (8 mins) from DT9/CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
About this property
Freehold Semi-D House in D10 Nearby To 2 MRT Station! Call To Inquire!
Get the Best Developer Price! Call Us Now!
PropertyGiant .com
— - - - - -
The Leading Brand New Landed Homes Platform
We Giantise Your Assets
— - - - - -
FEATURES
→ 4 Ensuite Bedrooms
→ 1 Helper’s Room with Attached Bathroom
→ 1 Powder Room
→ 2 Family Areas
→ Home Lift Serving All 4 Levels
→ Able to Park 3 Car
→ Swimming Pool
→ Dry + Wet Kitchen
→ Master Bedroom comes with a Walk-In-Wardrobe
→ Double Volume Ceiling
→ Roof Terrace accessible by 2 sides on the 3rd Level and Attic Level
→ Rooftop Garden Sitting Area
LOCATION
•Transport
→ 6 mins walk to Tan Kah Kee MRT
→10 mins walk to Botanic Gardens
→ 2 mins walk to Coronation Plaza Bus Stop (ID: 41041)
•Shoppings & Parks
→ 1 min Drive to Coronation Shopping Plaza
→ 4 mins Drive to Serene Centre
→ 8 mins Drive to Tanglin Mall
→ 8 mins walk to Bougainvillea Park
→ 2 mins walk to FairPrice Finest
→ 9 mins walk to CS Fresh @ Cluny Court
SCHOOL
•Within 1km
→Nanyang Primary School
→Raffles Girls’ Primary School
•Within 2km
→Singapore Chinese Girls’ Primary School
•Get Brochure & Floor Plans • Arrange for Private Presentation On-site
•┈๑⋅⋯Connect for Details⋯⋅๑┈
Call/WA Lynn 88O8*O788
▌ONE CALL VIEW ALL
▌We Will Get You The Best Developer Price!
All agents are welcome to cobroke ◡̈
More at PropertyGiant. com
→ Brand New Landed Homes in Singapore
→ Get Most Flexible Payment Options
→ Get Maximum Inclusions