207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
S$ 555,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,044
sqft
S$ 531.61
psf
550 m (7 mins) from CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
1.2 km (14 mins) from CR11/NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
About this property
S.U.P.E.R.C.H.E.A.P! 4NG Blk207 Ang Mo Kio - Near A.M.K MRT! A.M.K Hub
SUPER CHEAP!! 4NG Blk 207 Ang Mo Kio - Near AMK MRT! AMK Hub All Races and Nationality are eligible except quota filled for Indian and others
***Click on My Website
www.w*****
for all listings that I have!! Or Call / SMS / WhatsApp me @ 9***** to match Your Requirements.
- Nice Serious Chinese Seller
- Pure Selling
- Mins to AMK MRT, Fairprice, Market;
- CORNER UNIT; (97sq/m) (1044sqft) 3 x Big Spacious Bedrooms + a Dining Hall + a Living Hall + Kitchen + 2 Bathrooms
- Renovated Unit, Great Location, Lift Level
- Left 49 years +. TOP: 1st JULY 1976
- Asking $555,000Nego
- All Races and Nationality are eligible except quota filled for Indian and others
For Viewing Pls Call /SMS / WhatsApp --
*****Eileen Leong (Propnex )***** *****
1. The Location You Want
2. The Type/Model of Property you Looking For
3. Your Budget
4. Your Profile (Example: Family / Single / Local / PR )
I’ll Try My Best To Match for you if this listing Doesn’t Suits
***Click on My Website
www.w*****
- Nice Serious Chinese Seller
- Pure Selling
- Mins to AMK MRT, Fairprice, Market;
- Renovated Unit, Great Location, Lift Level
- Left 49 years +. TOP: 1st JULY 1976
- Asking $555,000Nego
For Viewing Pls Call /SMS / WhatsApp --
*****Eileen Leong (Propnex )***** *****
1. The Location You Want
2. The Type/Model of Property you Looking For
3. Your Budget
4. Your Profile (Example: Family / Single / Local / PR )
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 is S$ 555,000.
Current PSF at 207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 is about S$ 531.61 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,721 / mo.
207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 is located at 207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 is 1,044 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations