126B Canberra Street
126B Canberra Street
S$ 808,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,249
sqft
S$ 646.92
psf
770 m (9 mins) from NS12 Canberra MRT
About this property
Corner 5i for sale, no extension needed, all ethnic group welcome!
#SellWithEugene
This 5I unit is only 5 years old, offering 1249sqft of space with flexible layout to design your dream home!
| SUMMARY |
- 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom • 1249 sqft
- Living room facing North
- Main door faces South
- Corner unit, extra privacy
- For low floor levels, greenery facing
- No extension required, flexible timeline.
There are so many unique selling points and we have just started ... We could go on and on but why wait? Give us a call for an exclusive viewing today!
Eugene Koh
Part Of The Team Of
We Are | The Real Collective |
Real People. Real Estate. Real Results
Over 100 million worth of Real Estate SOLD in the last 9 months! Find out how we can add | REAL | value to your | REAL | Estate !
| Check out our social media |
@eugenekoh311
www.h*****
| SUMMARY |
- 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom • 1249 sqft
- Living room facing North
- Main door faces South
- Corner unit, extra privacy
- For low floor levels, greenery facing
- No extension required, flexible timeline.
Eugene Koh
Part Of The Team Of
We Are | The Real Collective |
Real People. Real Estate. Real Results
| Check out our social media |
@eugenekoh311
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
126B Canberra Street
126B Canberra Street
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 126B Canberra Street is S$ 808,000.
Current PSF at 126B Canberra Street is about S$ 646.92 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,410 / mo.
126B Canberra Street is located at 126B Canberra Street Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 126B Canberra Street is 1,249 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Sembawang / Yishun
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations