113 Whampoa Road
113 Whampoa Road
S$ 1,250 /mo
NegotiableCommon Room
2 tenants
max
165
sqft
1.6 km (19 mins) from NE9 Boon Keng MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Nice & cozy. Just renovated. All brand new.
New Listing
Looking for a cozy bedroom to come home to and enjoy a restful retreat after a long day? Your search ends here!
Nicely decorated rooms with separate entrance for added privacy and comfort. Suitable for singles or couples.
Different room options available to suit your needs and budget.
Conveniently located near amenities and public transport for your daily convenience.
Call now to arrange a viewing before it’s gone!
Call now to arrange a viewing before it’s gone!
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
Cabinets
113 Whampoa Road

113 Whampoa Road
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 113 Whampoa Road is about S$ 1,250 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 113 Whampoa Road is about S$ 7.58 psf.
113 Whampoa Road is located at 113 Whampoa Road Balestier / Toa Payoh Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 113 Whampoa Road is 165 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Balestier / Toa Payoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations
Nearest Schools