109A Depot Road

109A Depot Road

S$ 4,500 /mo

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,237

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 30 Jul 2026

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
5A HDB for rent
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2004
asterisk-o
Prefer not to say lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 25619567

About this property

Spacious rental unit with great view

High floor
3 beds
2 baths
Available 30 July 2026

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

109A Depot Road

Project Image

109A Depot Road

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 109A Depot Road is about S$ 4,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 109A Depot Road is about S$ 3.64 psf.
109A Depot Road is located at 109A Depot Road Harbourfront / Telok Blangah City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 109A Depot Road is 1,237 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy