452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

S$ 899,999

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,194

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 753.77

psf

1.2 km (14 mins) from JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT

1.3 km (15 mins) from NS2 Bukit Batok MRT

home-open-o
5A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2018
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60245536

About this property

High floor windy quiet pure selling super spacious living room!

High floor with beautiful sunset views
Super windy and quiet
Partially furnished with white goods
Comes with 1 master bed and wardrobe in master bed ,
Wardrobe in 2 common rooms
Immediate move in

Contact Laven now to request for viewing!

Laven Loo 吕欣颐 PropNex
CEA No: R060597F/ L3008022J
6*****
www.w*****
✆ 微信 ID: Lavenloo

You may check out all my current listings at:
www.l*****

Follow / Subscribe / Like :
Website: www.l*****
Facebook: www.f*****
Instagram: www.I*****
Tiktok: www.T*****

#lavenloo #lavenlxy #lavenloopropnex #lavenlxypropnex #realestate #property #residential #industrial #commercial #coliving #ura #propertyguru #99.co #singapore #singaporeproperty #condo #hdb #forsale #forrent #newlaunch #newcondo #resale #subsale #rental #propnex #listing
6*****
www.w*****

Contact Laven NOW if interested! Don't wait anymore!
立刻联系我 我很快回复您的!别等了!
Laven Loo 吕欣颐
PropNex Realty
CEA No: R060597F/ L3008022J
6*****
www.w*****
✆ Wechat ID: Lavenloo
┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉
Find out more about Laven's available rental properties at:
www.f*****
www.i*****
┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉┉

You may check out all my current listings at:
www.l*****

Follow / Subscribe / Like :
Website: www.l*****
Facebook / Instagram / TikTok:
@ lavenlxy

*Disclaimer: The info provided is based on estimates.

*Disclaimer: The info provided is based on estimates. The provider is not responsible for the results of any actions taken neither on the basis of the information nor for any error in or omission.

*Note for rent: Subject to availability. Prices may vary based on tenant's profile, lease term.

#SingaporeProperty #SingaporeRealEstate #SGProperty #PropertyForSale #PropertyForRent #RealEstateInvestment #PropertyInvestment #HouseHunting #DreamHome #HomeBuyers #PropertyMarket #新加坡房产 #新加坡房地产 #新加坡买房 #海外置业 #房产投资 #优质房源 #买房攻略 #理想家园 #安家新加坡 #新加坡房

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 is S$ 899,999.
Current PSF at 452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 is about S$ 753.77 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,684 / mo.
452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 is located at 452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 is 1,194 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy