421C Northshore Drive

421C Northshore Drive

S$ 500,000

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

506

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 988.14

psf

490 m (6 mins) from PW3 Punggol Point LRT

home-open-o
2A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in Jan 2021
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500141048

About this property

JUst MOP High Floor With Sea View

HDB - 2 Room For Sale
- Size : 506sqft
- High Floor
- Just MOP
- Beautiful Sea View
- Bright & Breezy
- Coffeeshop & minimart near by

iThe property is just a short distance from Punggol Coast MRT station (1.4 km), making commuting a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to MindChamps PreSchool @ Punggol Digital District (1.4 km) and Edge Wakeboarding (1.4 km) for recreational activities. For your daily needs, The Soy Inc @ Northshore Plaza 1 (1.4 km) and Giant Supermarket - Northshore Plaza I (1.4 km) are nearby, along with shopping options at Northshore Plaza I and II (1.4 km). Project amenities include well-maintained car parks, ensuring your vehicle is secure. The unit features modern conveniences such as air conditioning, water heater, and built-in cabinets to enhance your living experience. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a home in a vibrant community with all the necessary amenities at your fingertips. Act now and schedule a viewing today!

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

421C Northshore Drive

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 421C Northshore Drive is S$ 500,000.
Current PSF at 421C Northshore Drive is about S$ 988.14 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,550 / mo.
421C Northshore Drive is located at 421C Northshore Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 421C Northshore Drive is 506 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy