415 Pasir Ris Drive 6

415 Pasir Ris Drive 6

S$ 650,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,109

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 586.11

psf

920 m (11 mins) from CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT

1.4 km (17 mins) from EW1/CP1/CR5 Pasir Ris MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1989
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500142296

About this property

No Extension! Sell Only!

⁠Blk 415 Pasir Ris Dr 6

- 4A, 103 sqm (1,109 sqft)
- door to door
- HIP toilets done
- ⁠⁠no extension
- sell only
- open to Malay & Chinese (due to ethnic quota)

- accessible through the nearest train stations such as Pasir Ris (EW1)
- nearest primary schools are Casuarina Primary School, Pasir Ris Primary School, and White Sands Primary School
- close to amenities like Cold Storage, FairPrice, and Market
- closest shopping malls are Downtown East, White Sands, and Pasir Ris Mall

Contact me, Sharifah @ 9***** if you are interested to view or require more information.

#agentWOW #agentwowproperty #diamondachiever
#sell #buy #invest #joinus #hdb #condo #landed #bto #assetprogression #upgradelifestyle #erasynergygroup #SKD #OneERA

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

415 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Project Image

415 Pasir Ris Drive 6

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 415 Pasir Ris Drive 6 is S$ 650,000.
Current PSF at 415 Pasir Ris Drive 6 is about S$ 586.11 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,016 / mo.
415 Pasir Ris Drive 6 is located at 415 Pasir Ris Drive 6 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 415 Pasir Ris Drive 6 is 1,109 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy