313C Sumang Link
313C Sumang Link
S$ 710,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
990
sqft
S$ 717.17
psf
380 m (5 mins) from PW5 Nibong LRT
About this property
Cheap! High Floor Unblocked 4 Room At Same Price As Lower Floor Unit!
313C Sumang Link | District 19 | HDB | 4-Room | Punggol Parcvista | Punggol
About The Unit
===========
- 4-Room
- Regular Layout
- Main Door Facing North-East
- Pure Selling, NO Extension Of Stay Needed
- Perfect If You Are Selling & Buying! Fast Completion!
Citizenship Quota (May 2026)
- All Citizenship Allowed
Ethnic Quota (May 2026)
- All Ethnic Groups Allowed
About The Location
===============
- 3 Mins Walk To Nibong LRT Station (PW 5)
- 2 Mins Drive To SAFRA Punggol
- 3 Mins Drive To Waterway Point
- Sheng Siong And Coffee Shop Just Below Your Block!
- Connect To TPE With Ease!
Primary Schools Within 1km
=====================
- Northshore Primary School
- Punggol Cove Primary School
- Punggol Green Primary School
- Punggol View Primary School
- Valour Primary School
Primary Schools Within 1-2km
Propnex Realty Pte Ltd
Hp/手机: +65 9.1.0.7.9.6.6.7
微信:Waynelinwj
About The Unit
===========
- 4-Room
- Regular Layout
- Main Door Facing North-East
- Pure Selling, NO Extension Of Stay Needed
- Perfect If You Are Selling & Buying! Fast Completion!
Citizenship Quota (May 2026)
- All Citizenship Allowed
Ethnic Quota (May 2026)
- All Ethnic Groups Allowed
About The Location
===============
- 3 Mins Walk To Nibong LRT Station (PW 5)
- 2 Mins Drive To SAFRA Punggol
- 3 Mins Drive To Waterway Point
- Sheng Siong And Coffee Shop Just Below Your Block!
- Connect To TPE With Ease!
Primary Schools Within 1km
=====================
- Northshore Primary School
- Punggol Cove Primary School
- Punggol Green Primary School
- Punggol View Primary School
- Valour Primary School
Primary Schools Within 1-2km
Propnex Realty Pte Ltd
Hp/手机: +65 9.1.0.7.9.6.6.7
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
313C Sumang Link
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 313C Sumang Link is S$ 710,000.
Current PSF at 313C Sumang Link is about S$ 717.17 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,117 / mo.
313C Sumang Link is located at 313C Sumang Link Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 313C Sumang Link is 990 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations