110 Lengkong Tiga
110 Lengkong Tiga
S$ 1,020,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,302
sqft
S$ 783.41
psf
500 m (6 mins) from EW6 Kembangan MRT
About this property
5I Flat 110 Lengkong Tiga for sale
- 5 Improved Model
- 4 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms
- Corner, privacy
- HIP (upgrading) done
- No Extension required
- Layout spacious, big bedrooms
- Windy and bright
- Walking distance to Kembangan Mrt
- Fairprice supermarket, shops, eatery are comveniently located below the block
- 4 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
110 Lengkong Tiga

110 Lengkong Tiga
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 110 Lengkong Tiga is S$ 1,020,000.
Current PSF at 110 Lengkong Tiga is about S$ 783.41 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 3,042 / mo.
110 Lengkong Tiga is located at 110 Lengkong Tiga Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 110 Lengkong Tiga is 1,302 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations