104A Bidadari Park Drive
104A Bidadari Park Drive
S$ 858,888
2
Beds
2
Baths
731
sqft
S$ 1,175
psf
340 m (4 mins) from NE11 Woodleigh MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cheap!high floor!renovated!no extension
Discover a comfortable and affordable living space at 104A Bidadari Park Drive. This HDB apartment is perfect for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and families seeking a cozy home in District 12. Priced at SGD 858,888, it offers excellent value in a convenient location.
This L99 tenure HDB unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for daily living and family needs. Constructed recently, the unit is in move-in condition, ready for new owners to personalize and enjoy immediately.
Situated on Bidadari Park Drive, this property combines a peaceful environment with accessibility to nearby amenities and transportation options. Don't miss this opportunity to own a well-maintained home in a desirable area at an attractive price.
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
104A Bidadari Park Drive
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 104A Bidadari Park Drive is S$ 858,888.
Current PSF at 104A Bidadari Park Drive is about S$ 1,174.95 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,562 / mo.
104A Bidadari Park Drive is located at 104A Bidadari Park Drive Balestier / Toa Payoh Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 104A Bidadari Park Drive is 731 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Balestier / Toa Payoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations