101 Bedok Reservoir Road
101 Bedok Reservoir Road
S$ 660,999
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,323
sqft
S$ 499.62
psf
890 m (11 mins) from DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
1.2 km (14 mins) from EW6 Kembangan MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
5 room improved HDB, spacious unit
Rare Spacious 5-Room Flat at 101 Bedok Reservoir Road
Bright, windy and functional layout
Spacious living & dining area – perfect for families
Large bedrooms with comfortable living space
Well-maintained unit with excellent renovation potential
Efficient layout with minimal wastage of space
Quiet and peaceful facing
Excellent Connectivity & Amenities Nearby:
Walking distance to MRT
Multiple bus services nearby
Near Bedok Mall, Bedok Interchange & neighbourhood shops
Close to Sheng Siong, Giant & NTUC FairPrice
Minutes to Bedok Reservoir Park – great for jogging, cycling & family activities
Plenty of coffeeshops and eateries within short walking distance
Convenient location with everything within reach while enjoying a peaceful residential environment.
Bright, windy and functional layout
Spacious living & dining area – perfect for families
Large bedrooms with comfortable living space
Well-maintained unit with excellent renovation potential
Efficient layout with minimal wastage of space
Quiet and peaceful facing
Excellent Connectivity & Amenities Nearby:
Walking distance to MRT
Multiple bus services nearby
Near Bedok Mall, Bedok Interchange & neighbourhood shops
Close to Sheng Siong, Giant & NTUC FairPrice
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
101 Bedok Reservoir Road

101 Bedok Reservoir Road
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 101 Bedok Reservoir Road is S$ 660,999.
Current PSF at 101 Bedok Reservoir Road is about S$ 499.62 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,050 / mo.
101 Bedok Reservoir Road is located at 101 Bedok Reservoir Road Bedok / Upper East Coast East Coast (D15-16).
Floor size of this unit at 101 Bedok Reservoir Road is 1,323 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Bedok / Upper East Coast
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations