Listing has an ongoing offer.You can still contact the agent to indicate interest in the property

732 Woodlands Circle

732 Woodlands Circle

S$ 3,450 /mo

Beds

3

sqft

1,302

sqft

720 m (9 mins) from NS10 Admiralty MRT

home-open-o
5A HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1996
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500091416
ruler-o
1,302 sqft floor area

About this property

732 Woodlands Circle

5-Room Flat for Rent – 732 Woodlands Circle
• 3 Bedrooms + Study Room
• 2 Bathrooms
• High Floor with Unblocked View
• Fully Furnished with Air Conditioning
• Maximum Occupancy: 6 Persons

Asking Rent: $3,450/month

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

732 Woodlands Circle

Project Image

732 Woodlands Circle

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 732 Woodlands Circle is about S$ 3,450 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 732 Woodlands Circle is about S$ 2.65 psf.
732 Woodlands Circle is located at 732 Woodlands Circle Admiralty / Woodlands North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 732 Woodlands Circle is 1,302 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy