199D Punggol Field

199D Punggol Field

S$ 3,300 /mo

Beds

3

sqft

915

sqft

260 m (3 mins) from PE1 Cove LRT

home-open-o
4NG (New Generation) HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2001
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 25019400
ruler-o
915 sqft floor area

About this property

4room flat near to Cove MRT for rent

-3 Bedrooms
-2 Bathrooms

View to appreciate!!

Call me at 8***** for a viewing appointment

Riko
Associate Group Director
Propnex Realty Pte Ltd

Disclaimer : All land & built up area are based on approximate measurements and subject to final survey and shall not form part of any offer or contract or constitute any warranty by the salesperson & shall not be regarded as statements or representation of fact

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

199D Punggol Field

Project Image

199D Punggol Field

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 199D Punggol Field is about S$ 3,300 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 199D Punggol Field is about S$ 3.61 psf.
199D Punggol Field is located at 199D Punggol Field Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 199D Punggol Field is 915 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy