Listing has an ongoing offer.You can still contact the agent to indicate interest in the property
621B Tampines Street 61
621B Tampines Street 61
S$ 650,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
742
sqft
S$ 876.01
psf
1.1 km (13 mins) from CR6 Tampines North MRT
1.2 km (14 mins) from DT32/EW2 Tampines MRT
About this property
Just MOP 3A HDB, windy, bright unit and convenient in Tampines 4 sale!
3A HDB for SALE! Tampines GreenVerge
Genuine listing!
Mid floor above #07
Serious sellers!
Living facing South
Main door North
Unblocked view of junction from all rooms
Very bright
Squarish layout!
Tastefully renovated!
Move in condition!
Call/SMS/WA Morgan at 8383.3377 to secure this unit now!
Nearest Primary School within 1km
Angsana Primary School 450m
Nearest Primary School within 2km
Tampines North Primary School 1.1km
Nearest Supermarket
Sheng Siong and Prime Super market 600m
Nearest MRT
Tampines North CR6 1.1km
Tampines MRT EW2 DT32 1.2km
Genuine listing!
Mid floor above #07
Serious sellers!
Living facing South
Main door North
Unblocked view of junction from all rooms
Very bright
Squarish layout!
Tastefully renovated!
Move in condition!
Call/SMS/WA Morgan at 8383.3377 to secure this unit now!
Nearest Primary School within 1km
Angsana Primary School 450m
Nearest Primary School within 2km
Tampines North Primary School 1.1km
Nearest Supermarket
Sheng Siong and Prime Super market 600m
Nearest MRT
Tampines North CR6 1.1km
Tampines MRT EW2 DT32 1.2km
Common facilities
Adult fitness stations
Car park
Children's playground
Drop off point
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
621B Tampines Street 61
621B Tampines Street 61
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 621B Tampines Street 61 is S$ 650,000.
Current PSF at 621B Tampines Street 61 is about S$ 876.01 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,016 / mo.
621B Tampines Street 61 is located at 621B Tampines Street 61 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 621B Tampines Street 61 is 742 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Ris / Tampines
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations