546B Segar Road

546B Segar Road

S$ 599,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,001

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 598.40

psf

180 m (2 mins) from BP11 Segar LRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2014
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500137507

About this property

High floor. Renovated.

Renovated. Move in condition.

--- UNIT DETAILS ---

* Renovated
* Spacious
* Cozy & 100% Move in

====================================

Looking for a Dream Home of yours? ( SELL / BUY / RENT ) ,
call or sms us your criteria. Our team of committed agents are here to assist you.

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

546B Segar Road

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 546B Segar Road is S$ 599,000.
Current PSF at 546B Segar Road is about S$ 598.40 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,857 / mo.
546B Segar Road is located at 546B Segar Road Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 546B Segar Road is 1,001 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy