535 Woodlands Drive 14
535 Woodlands Drive 14
S$ 598,000
Starting From3
Beds
2
Baths
1,141
sqft
S$ 524.10
psf
800 m (10 mins) from TE3 Woodlands South MRT
1.1 km (13 mins) from TE2/NS9 Woodlands MRT
About this property
Bank Sale. Corner 4A. Newly Reno. Bright. Supermarket. Wet Market.
Bank Sale
Blk 535 Woodlands Dr 14 #08-599
Corner 4A
Main Door face North West
Window face South East
Bright and Windy
Newly Renovated. Move in
Pure selling, no need extension
Selling on the basis as it is
Selling vacant possession
Chinese / Indian / Other race may apply as of May 2026
大门朝西北,窗户朝东南
采光充足,通风良好
全新装修,即买即住
纯卖房,无需延期交屋
房子以现有状况出售
空屋移交
2026年5月起,华族/印族/其他种族皆可申请
A lot of amenities at the doorstep
Opposite to Wet Market, Supermarket (Giant and NTUC), Mcdonalds, Koufu, Kopitiam, Coffeshop etc
Excellent Connectivity & Nearby Amenities
MRT Access
Woodlands South MRT (TE3) — approximately 7 mins walk
Woodlands MRT Interchange (NS9/TE2) — approximately 10 mins walk or 3 bus stops away, giving you direct access to both the North-South Line and Thomson-East Coast Line
Admiralty MRT (NS10) — a short ride away
Shopping Malls & Retail
Vista Point — nearest mall, just a short walk away
888 Plaza — nearby, easily accessible by bus
Causeway Point — just 3 bus stops away, one of the north's largest malls with over 250 stores, dining, and entertainment
Daily Essentials
Giant Supermarket (Vista Point) — 2 mins walk
NTUC FairPrice (Woodlands Ave 1) — within walking distance
Market & Food Centre — 2 mins walk
1km to 5 Primary Schools
- Innova Primary
- Si Ling Primary
- Woodgrove Primary
- Woodlands Ring Primary
- Woodlands Primary
For viewing
Gwen Lim 9.199.2377
Nicole Lee 9.129.7537
Blk 535 Woodlands Dr 14 #08-599
Corner 4A
Main Door face North West
Window face South East
Bright and Windy
Newly Renovated. Move in
Pure selling, no need extension
Selling on the basis as it is
Selling vacant possession
Chinese / Indian / Other race may apply as of May 2026
大门朝西北,窗户朝东南
采光充足,通风良好
全新装修,即买即住
纯卖房,无需延期交屋
房子以现有状况出售
空屋移交
2026年5月起,华族/印族/其他种族皆可申请
A lot of amenities at the doorstep
Excellent Connectivity & Nearby Amenities
MRT Access
Woodlands South MRT (TE3) — approximately 7 mins walk
Admiralty MRT (NS10) — a short ride away
Shopping Malls & Retail
Vista Point — nearest mall, just a short walk away
888 Plaza — nearby, easily accessible by bus
Daily Essentials
Giant Supermarket (Vista Point) — 2 mins walk
NTUC FairPrice (Woodlands Ave 1) — within walking distance
Market & Food Centre — 2 mins walk
1km to 5 Primary Schools
- Innova Primary
- Si Ling Primary
- Woodgrove Primary
- Woodlands Ring Primary
- Woodlands Primary
For viewing
Gwen Lim 9.199.2377
Nicole Lee 9.129.7537
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
535 Woodlands Drive 14

535 Woodlands Drive 14
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 535 Woodlands Drive 14 is S$ 598,000.
Current PSF at 535 Woodlands Drive 14 is about S$ 524.10 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,854 / mo.
535 Woodlands Drive 14 is located at 535 Woodlands Drive 14 Admiralty / Woodlands North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 535 Woodlands Drive 14 is 1,141 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Admiralty / Woodlands
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations