522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

S$ 699,999

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,109

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 631.20

psf

420 m (5 mins) from CR9 Serangoon North MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1990
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500144423

About this property

Beautifully Renovated 4rm for Sale!! View to believe, serious sellers!

- Pure Selling with no extension!
- Mid Floor
- No Ethnic Quota
- Plenty of amenities and schools nearby
- Dont worry about renovation, owners has done it for you!

Contact me at 9783.6125 now for an exclusive viewing!

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Project Image

522 Serangoon North Avenue 4

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 522 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is S$ 699,999.
Current PSF at 522 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is about S$ 631.20 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,088 / mo.
522 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is located at 522 Serangoon North Avenue 4 Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 522 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is 1,109 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy