467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
S$ 350,000
Starting From1
Bed
1
Bath
506
sqft
S$ 691.70
psf
1.2 km (15 mins) from JE2 Tengah Park MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Selling only! No extension! Low deposit! Walk to Le Quest Mall!
New Exclusive Listing!
*All agents are welcome to swing your buyers!*
- Renovated!
- Move in condition!
- No extension!
- Selling only!
- Immediate submission ok!
- Walk to Le Quest mall!
- All races and citizenship!
Pls contact us to view tis unit soon! Thank you!
*All agents are welcome to swing your buyers!*
- Renovated!
- Move in condition!
- No extension!
- Selling only!
- Immediate submission ok!
- Walk to Le Quest mall!
- All races and citizenship!
Pls contact us to view tis unit soon! Thank you!
Common facilities
Car park
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 is S$ 350,000.
Current PSF at 467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 is about S$ 691.70 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,085 / mo.
467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 is located at 467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 is 506 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Nearest MRT Stations