Listing has an ongoing offer.You can still contact the agent to indicate interest in the property
109 Bukit Purmei Road
109 Bukit Purmei Road
S$ 710,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,119
sqft
S$ 635
psf
1.4 km (16 mins) from CC30 Keppel MRT
About this property
Rare High Floor Corner Unit with Open Unblocked View!
Corner unit listing at 109 Bukit Purmei Road!
- High floor with an unblocked view! (Overlooking HILLOCK PARK)
- Very BRIGHT and windy unit!
- Original Layout | Minimal Hacking Required
- Lift landing on every level
- Efficient layout without any irregular or odd corners
- Main door facing south
- Extension required by sellers
- Open to all races (February 2026)
Schools:
- Radin Mas Primary School (0.20KM)
- CHIJ St. Theresa’s Convent (Secondary) (0.39KM)
- SHELTON COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL (0.63KM
- Near to Vivo City, Harbourfront Shopping Mall, Future Greater Southern Waterfront,
- Direct Bus to Tiong Bahru Mall, Sentosa and Other Parts of Singapore, Coffeeshops, and many other shops
Call now for an exclusive viewing!
- Very BRIGHT and windy unit!
- Original Layout | Minimal Hacking Required
- Lift landing on every level
- Efficient layout without any irregular or odd corners
- Main door facing south
- Extension required by sellers
- Open to all races (February 2026)
Schools:
- Radin Mas Primary School (0.20KM)
- CHIJ St. Theresa’s Convent (Secondary) (0.39KM)
- SHELTON COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL (0.63KM
Call now for an exclusive viewing!
Amenities
Air conditioner
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
109 Bukit Purmei Road

109 Bukit Purmei Road
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 109 Bukit Purmei Road is S$ 710,000.
Current PSF at 109 Bukit Purmei Road is about S$ 634.50 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,117 / mo.
109 Bukit Purmei Road is located at 109 Bukit Purmei Road Harbourfront / Telok Blangah City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 109 Bukit Purmei Road is 1,119 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations
Nearest Schools