101A Bidadari Park Drive

101A Bidadari Park Drive

S$ 835,000

Starting From

sqft

732

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 1,140.71

psf

380 m (5 mins) from NE11 Woodleigh MRT

home-open-o
3A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500141155
ruler-o
732 sqft floor area

About this property

High Floor Corner Unit with Rare Dumbbell Layout

Beautifully renovated 3-room flat in the highly sought-after Bidadari estate. Rare corner unit with excellent privacy, efficient dumbbell layout and no wasted space.

Property Highlights

* 68 sqm / approx. 732 sqft
* High floor with open views
* Rare corner unit
* Bright and beautifully renovated
* Living room NE facing
* Main door SW facing
* Functional layout with excellent space planning
* Move-in condition

Why You’ll Love This Home

* Spacious and practical layout with good separation between bedrooms
* Bright and windy throughout
* Modern renovation done up nicely
* Ideal for couples, small families and homeowners looking for convenience and connectivity

Excellent Connectivity & Amenities

* Minutes’ walk to MRT stations and bus services
* Stone throw to Woodleigh Mall, supermarkets, eateries & cafes
* Close to Bidadari Park and green spaces
* Convenient access to PIE & CTE