69 Moulmein Road

69 Moulmein Road

S$ 4,500 /mo

Beds

4

sqft

903

sqft

920 m (11 mins) from NS20 Novena MRT

1 km (12 mins) from NE8 Farrer Park MRT

loading-bay-o

Available from 15 Jun 2026

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
4I (Improved) HDB for rent
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1972
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 19225863
ruler-o
903 sqft floor area

About this property

Renovated point Bk central location

RARE & SUPER CONVENIENT UNIT FOR RENT!

Renovated fully furnish
3 plus study

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

69 Moulmein Road

69 Moulmein Road

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 69 Moulmein Road is about S$ 4,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 69 Moulmein Road is about S$ 4.98 psf.
69 Moulmein Road is located at 69 Moulmein Road Newton / Novena Newton / Bt. Timah (D11, 21).
Floor size of this unit at 69 Moulmein Road is 903 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy