40 Beo Crescent
40 Beo Crescent
S$ 3,200 /mo
2
Beds
2
Baths
780
sqft
500 m (6 mins) from EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
890 m (11 mins) from TE16 Havelock MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat
About this property
Walk to Tiong Bahru MRT.
View 9797
WhatsApp 3432
Very Convenience
Oppersit Tiong Bahru MRT
•
• 780 sq ft
• Unblock, Bright & Breezy.
• nice view
• Renovated
• Fully furnish with Air Con
• Min to MRT / Bus Stop
• Min to Safra - Facilities
• Swimming pool / Jacuzzi / Gym / fitness Corner / Jogging Track / Playground / BBQ Pit
• √ Amenities – Primary School / Secondary School
• Shopping Mall / Supermarkets /
• Restaurants / Eating Establishments /
• Banks and Boutique Shops.
For moving in
Call or WhatsApp 8*****
for Arrangement
WhatsApp 3432
Very Convenience
Oppersit Tiong Bahru MRT
•
• 780 sq ft
• Unblock, Bright & Breezy.
• nice view
• Renovated
• Fully furnish with Air Con
• Min to MRT / Bus Stop
• Min to Safra - Facilities
• √ Amenities – Primary School / Secondary School
• Shopping Mall / Supermarkets /
• Restaurants / Eating Establishments /
• Banks and Boutique Shops.
For moving in
Call or WhatsApp 8*****
Car park
40 Beo Crescent

40 Beo Crescent
View project detailsFAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 40 Beo Crescent is about S$ 3,200 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 40 Beo Crescent is about S$ 4.10 psf.
40 Beo Crescent is located at 40 Beo Crescent Alexandra / Commonwealth City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 40 Beo Crescent is 780 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Alexandra / Commonwealth
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations