302 Woodlands Street 31
302 Woodlands Street 31
S$ 750 /mo
166
sqft
150 m (2 mins) from NS8 Marsiling MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Walk to MRT, highly convenient with plenty of food choices
Common room for rent for 1 pax
With Aircon & Wifi
Highly convenient location with excellent amenities nearby:
- Short walk to Marsiling MRT
- Surrounded by multiple coffeeshops & eateries
- Supermarkets, retail shops & daily essentials just downstairs / nearby
- Polyclinic nearby
- Singapore American School
Excellent connectivity via major roads & public transport
Contact Annabel 8.1.1.8.3.9.0.6 for more information or to arrange a viewing.
With Aircon & Wifi
Highly convenient location with excellent amenities nearby:
- Short walk to Marsiling MRT
- Surrounded by multiple coffeeshops & eateries
- Polyclinic nearby
- Singapore American School
Excellent connectivity via major roads & public transport
Amenities
Air conditioner
Common facilities
Car park
302 Woodlands Street 31

302 Woodlands Street 31
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 302 Woodlands Street 31 is about S$ 750 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 302 Woodlands Street 31 is about S$ 4.52 psf.
302 Woodlands Street 31 is located at 302 Woodlands Street 31 Admiralty / Woodlands North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 302 Woodlands Street 31 is 166 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Admiralty / Woodlands
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations