277 Tampines Street 22
277 Tampines Street 22
S$ 3,700 /mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,119
sqft
800 m (10 mins) from EW3 Simei MRT
980 m (12 mins) from EW2/DT32 Tampines MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bright 4-Room model with Well-presented 3-bedroom home for rent,
Bright 4-Room Haven at 277 Tampines Street 22
Well-presented 3-bedroom home for rent, fully furnished for easy move-in. Enjoy a practical layout with comfortable living and dining zones, ideal for families or shared living. Conveniently placed for daily needs and swift access to transport.
- Property for rent at 277 Tampines Street 22
- Price: $3,700 per month
- 4-room flat with 3 bedrooms
- Fully furnished
Nearby Schools:
- Pcf Sparkletots @ Tampines-Changkat Blk 284 (0.26 km)
- Little Shepherds' Schoolhouse @ Church Of The Holy Trinity (0.27 km)
- Chongzheng Primary School (0.38 km)
- Yumin Primary School (0.45 km)
- Tampines Secondary School (0.8 km)
- Pasir Ris Secondary School (0.81 km)
- Tampines Primary School (0.85 km)
- Plus multiple PCF centres and MOE Kindergarten nearby
MRT/LRT:
- Simei MRT (0.51 km)
- Tampines MRT (0.95 km)
Ready to view? Contact ALVIN LIM at 9***** to secure this Tampines address today.
- Property for rent at 277 Tampines Street 22
- Price: $3,700 per month
- 4-room flat with 3 bedrooms
- Fully furnished
Nearby Schools:
- Pcf Sparkletots @ Tampines-Changkat Blk 284 (0.26 km)
- Chongzheng Primary School (0.38 km)
- Yumin Primary School (0.45 km)
- Tampines Secondary School (0.8 km)
- Pasir Ris Secondary School (0.81 km)
- Tampines Primary School (0.85 km)
- Plus multiple PCF centres and MOE Kindergarten nearby
MRT/LRT:
- Simei MRT (0.51 km)
- Tampines MRT (0.95 km)
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Modern kitchen furnishing
277 Tampines Street 22

277 Tampines Street 22
View project detailsFAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 277 Tampines Street 22 is about S$ 3,700 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 277 Tampines Street 22 is about S$ 3.31 psf.
277 Tampines Street 22 is located at 277 Tampines Street 22 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 277 Tampines Street 22 is 1,119 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Ris / Tampines
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations