172C Edgedale Plains

172C Edgedale Plains

S$ 1,500 /mo

Negotiable

amenity-icon

Room

sqft

10

sqft

290 m (3 mins) from PE3 Coral Edge LRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2003
asterisk-o
1 year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 25490785

About this property

Available Immediate, master room, fully furnished, aircon

Master Room Rental
Available Immediate
Fully furnished
Aircon
Bright & Clean Room
Professionals Welcome

Contact Me Now For Exclusive Viewing,
Lina Dewi 9*****
R016706E

Corner unit

layers-2-o

High floor

Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

172C Edgedale Plains

Project Image

172C Edgedale Plains

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 172C Edgedale Plains is about S$ 1,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 172C Edgedale Plains is about S$ 150.00 psf.
172C Edgedale Plains is located at 172C Edgedale Plains Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 172C Edgedale Plains is 10 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy