113 Commonwealth Crescent
113 Commonwealth Crescent
S$ 3,550 /mo
2
Beds
1
Bath
646
sqft
570 m (7 mins) from EW20 Commonwealth MRT
740 m (9 mins) from CC21 Holland Village MRT
Available from 1 Jun 2026
About this property
3R for rent at blk 113 Commonwealth Crescent. Near to Commonwealth MRT
-3R for rent at blk 113 Commonwealth Crescent, Singapore 140113
-Near to Commonwealth MRT
-Renovated 3R flat
-Spacious unit about 646 sqft
-2 bedroom + 1 Utility room + 1 Bathroom
-Air-conditioned for 2 Bedrooms and utility room
-Ceiling fan provided
-Fully furnished
-High Floor
-Available 1st June 2026
-No Agent fees required from tenant
-WA me at +65 9/6/5/4/4/9/2/8
-Near to Commonwealth MRT
-Renovated 3R flat
-Spacious unit about 646 sqft
-2 bedroom + 1 Utility room + 1 Bathroom
-Air-conditioned for 2 Bedrooms and utility room
-Ceiling fan provided
-Fully furnished
-High Floor
-Available 1st June 2026
-No Agent fees required from tenant
-WA me at +65 9/6/5/4/4/9/2/8
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Dining table
Common facilities
Car park
113 Commonwealth Crescent

113 Commonwealth Crescent
View project detailsFAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 113 Commonwealth Crescent is about S$ 3,550 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 113 Commonwealth Crescent is about S$ 5.50 psf.
113 Commonwealth Crescent is located at 113 Commonwealth Crescent Alexandra / Commonwealth City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 113 Commonwealth Crescent is 646 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Alexandra / Commonwealth
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations