11 Jalan Bukit Merah
11 Jalan Bukit Merah
S$ 1,200 /mo
Master Room
2 tenants
max
50
sqft
1.2 km (15 mins) from EW18 Redhill MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat
About this property
No agent comm , Near markers and food centre, no landlord max. 2 pax
New listing
No landlord
With other housemates
Hi!
It’s available.
The Landlord would like to know more about the tenant,
Current resident 目前住处:
Wa. Me:/ 6*****
No landlord
With other housemates
Hi!
It’s available.
The Landlord would like to know more about the tenant,
Current resident 目前住处:
Wa. Me:/ 6*****
Amenities
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
Dining table
Fridge
11 Jalan Bukit Merah

11 Jalan Bukit Merah
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 11 Jalan Bukit Merah is about S$ 1,200 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 11 Jalan Bukit Merah is about S$ 24.00 psf.
11 Jalan Bukit Merah is located at 11 Jalan Bukit Merah Alexandra / Commonwealth City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 11 Jalan Bukit Merah is 50 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Alexandra / Commonwealth
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations