103A Edgefield Plains
103A Edgefield Plains
S$ 1,050 /mo
Common Room
2 tenants
max
100
sqft
250 m (3 mins) from PE1 Cove LRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Common Room @ Punggol! Amenities Nearby
Common Room for Rent at Edgefield Plains
* Blk 103A Edgefield Plains
* Available from 1 June
* Rental: $1,050/month
* No landlord staying
* Sharing unit with working professionals
* Suitable for single working professional
* Friendly and comfortable living environment
* Convenient access to amenities and public transport
Contact Hailey at +6***** for viewing arrangements.
* Blk 103A Edgefield Plains
* Available from 1 June
* Rental: $1,050/month
* No landlord staying
* Sharing unit with working professionals
* Suitable for single working professional
* Friendly and comfortable living environment
* Convenient access to amenities and public transport
Contact Hailey at +6***** for viewing arrangements.
Amenities
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
Fridge
Mattress
103A Edgefield Plains

103A Edgefield Plains
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 103A Edgefield Plains is about S$ 1,050 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 103A Edgefield Plains is about S$ 10.50 psf.
103A Edgefield Plains is located at 103A Edgefield Plains Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 103A Edgefield Plains is 100 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations