⭐ CORE CENTRAL BEST UNDERVALUED BUY DONT MISS OUT⭐

S$ 4,080,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

1,442

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 2,829.40

psf

570 m (7 mins) from CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT

790 m (10 mins) from EW11 Lavender MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2029
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500147719

About this property

A Rare Undervalued Opportunity Near Marina Bay

Luxury mixed-use development in Singapore’s District 7, forming part of a major transformation along Beach Road that integrates a conserved architectural landmark with a new high-rise residential tower. Developed by a joint venture between Far East Organization, Perennial Holdings, and Sino Group, this project brings together heritage, lifestyle, and modern city living in one address.

Approx. 188 exclusive residential units
Unit mix comprises 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom, 4-bedroom layouts and penthouses
Efficient, premium layouts designed for modern urban living
Selected units offer panoramic views of Marina Bay and the city skyline
Integrated with a revitalised landmark featuring retail, office, and lifestyle offerings
Full condominium facilities including swimming pool, gym, sky terraces, wellness spaces, and landscaped gardens
Strong connectivity near MRT stations, Marina Bay, Bugis, and the CBD
Indicative pricing from approximately $2,7xx PSF*
Expected completion around 2029–2030

A rare opportunity to own a luxury residence in a rapidly transforming city-fringe precinct with strong long-term investment appeal and landmark status.

Schedule your exclusive private showflat viewing today to experience the layouts, views, and finish quality firsthand. This is the best way to understand the scale of transformation, unit efficiency, and long-term value of this rare city-fringe opportunity!!

Contact me today.

Jovyn Gan
9191.8952
PropNex Realty Pte Ltd
Developer Sales Team

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ⭐ CORE CENTRAL BEST UNDERVALUED BUY DONT MISS OUT⭐ is S$ 4,080,000.
Current PSF at ⭐ CORE CENTRAL BEST UNDERVALUED BUY DONT MISS OUT⭐ is about S$ 2,829.40 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 11,963 / mo.
⭐ CORE CENTRAL BEST UNDERVALUED BUY DONT MISS OUT⭐ is located at Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at ⭐ CORE CENTRAL BEST UNDERVALUED BUY DONT MISS OUT⭐ is 1,442 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy