Chuan Park

S$ 1,961,700

sqft

743

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 2,640.24

psf

60 m (1 min) from CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500144419
ruler-o
743 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
S$ 2,640.24 psf (floor)

About this property

Convenient Living! MRT at Door Step! Mins to everywhere!

-Door step to Lorong Chuan MRT
-Within 1km to 5 good schools
-3 international schools
-1 MRT Stop to big malls (Nex, Junction 8)
-Huge land size, excellent facilities
-Superb rental demand

Connectivity Capital Appreciation Rental Yield
Contact now for detailed stack and floor plan analysis. Pointing out honest potential pitfalls before making any move!
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

sea-view-o

Sea view

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Chuan Park is S$ 1,961,700.
Current PSF at Chuan Park is about S$ 2,640.24 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 5,752 / mo.
Chuan Park is located at .
Floor size of this unit at Chuan Park is 743 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy