399198

S$ 7,500 /mo

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,560

sqft (land)

910 m (11 mins) from CC7 Mountbatten MRT

920 m (11 mins) from EW10 Kallang MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 10 May 2026
everyone-welcome-o
Welcome all races, religions, genders, and sexual orientations.
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 23285627
ruler-o
3,120 sqft floor area

About this property

Geylang 2 storey shophouse for rent

2 Storey Shophouse For Rent

Rare!!!
Heritage Geylang 2 storey shophouse for rent!
Land size 1560sft
Build up 3120sft
2 storey FH shophouse
-commercial on Level 1 & Resi on level 2
Level 1
-Patio
-Hall
-Store room
-Huge kitchen
-Bathroom & Toilet
-Backyard
Level 2
-4 Bedrooms
-Bathroom & Toilet
Level 3
-Open terrace
-Balcony
Asking 7.5k nego

☎️☎️☎️ Lynn 8***** for detail
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 399198 is about S$ 7,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 399198 is about S$ 4.81 psf.
399198 is located at Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar .
Floor size of this unit at 399198 is 3,120 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy