92 Dawson Road

92 Dawson Road

S$ 1,132,000

Beds

3

sqft

936

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 1,209.40

psf

640 m (8 mins) from EW19 Queenstown MRT

home-open-o
4PA (4 Room Premium Apartment) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2015
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500133544

About this property

HDB 4room (Premium Apartment) High Floor Renovated

SkyTerrace @ Dawson
HDB 4room (Premium Apt) at Blk 92 For Sale :

3 bedroom + 2 Bathrooms + Service Yard. Spacious ! 936sqft
High Floor Breezy Very well maintenance.

This property features modern comforts including air conditioning, Walk-In wardrobe, built-in bed cabinets, and ceiling fans that ensure a cozy living experience.

Convenient access to scenic Park Connector, ideal for your daily jog, cycle or relaxing evening walk.

Nearby amenities :
- Queenstown MRT station (EW19),
- Redhill MRT station (EW18),
- Sheng Shiong , NTUC FairPrice supermarkets are just a short stroll away.
- Anchorpoint Shopping Centre, Alexandra Central, IKEA and Dawson Place, offering a variety of retail and dining options.

This property perfectly combines comfort, convenience, and community living.

Dont' Missed !! Call now :

Catherine Wong 9***** CEA Reg No. R011277E / Pei Qin Yeo 8*****
CEA Reg. No. R071999B from Propnex Realty Pte Ltd, schedule a viewing today with us and embrace a new lifestyle at 92, Dawson Road !

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

92 Dawson Road

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 92 Dawson Road is S$ 1,132,000.
Current PSF at 92 Dawson Road is about S$ 1,209.40 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 3,376 / mo.
92 Dawson Road is located at 92 Dawson Road Alexandra / Commonwealth City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 92 Dawson Road is 936 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy