809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
S$ 648,888
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,001
sqft
S$ 648.24
psf
670 m (8 mins) from BP2 South View LRT
About this property
High Floor Renovated 4rm
Blk 809B Choa Chu Kang Ave 1
4A 93 Sqm/1001 Sqft
Built Year 2017
All Races & PR eligible
- Renovated
- Preferred Layout with Separate Living and Dining
- Spacious
- Open Concept Kitchen
- Well Kept
- Mins to shops
- Walk to Keat Hong Shopping Centre (Shops/Gym/Eateries)
- Few bus stops to Choa Chu Kang MRT or Bukit Gombak MRT
- Lot One Shoppers Mall
Call now to view
4A 93 Sqm/1001 Sqft
Built Year 2017
All Races & PR eligible
- Renovated
- Preferred Layout with Separate Living and Dining
- Spacious
- Open Concept Kitchen
- Well Kept
- Mins to shops
- Walk to Keat Hong Shopping Centre (Shops/Gym/Eateries)
- Few bus stops to Choa Chu Kang MRT or Bukit Gombak MRT
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 is S$ 648,888.
Current PSF at 809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 is about S$ 648.24 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,012 / mo.
809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 is located at 809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 809B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 is 1,001 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations