367 Bukit Batok Street 31

367 Bukit Batok Street 31

S$ 439,000

Negotiable

sqft

732

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 599.73

psf

340 m (4 mins) from NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT

home-open-o
3NG (New Generation) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1985
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500142499

About this property

Gombak MRT in 2 minutes at blk 367 bukit botak

Beautifully renovated 3-room flat at Bukit Batok Centre, just 2 minutes’ walk to Gombak MRT Station.

Located on a high floor (#08-), this cozy home was tastefully renovated only 6 months ago and is kept in excellent condition. Simply move in with your luggage — no additional renovation needed.

Conveniently surrounded by amenities, eateries, supermarkets, and excellent connectivity, making it perfect for small families, couples, or buyers looking for a hassle-free home.
Amenities
aircon-o

Air conditioner

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

367 Bukit Batok Street 31

Project Image

367 Bukit Batok Street 31

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 367 Bukit Batok Street 31 is S$ 439,000.
Current PSF at 367 Bukit Batok Street 31 is about S$ 599.73 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,361 / mo.
367 Bukit Batok Street 31 is located at 367 Bukit Batok Street 31 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 367 Bukit Batok Street 31 is 732 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy