349 Tampines Street 33

349 Tampines Street 33

S$ 728,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,356

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 536.87

psf

1.4 km (17 mins) from DT33 Tampines East MRT

home-open-o
5A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1994
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500141864

About this property

349 Tampines Street 33

349 Tampines Street – Rare Jumbo 5 Room | 1,356 sqft | Near Tampines Mart

Unit Details
• 5 Room HDB (Jumbo-sized feel)
• Approx 1,356 sqft
• Spacious living & dining area
• Functional layout, ideal for families
• Bright, well-ventilated unit

Location
• Walking distance to Tampines Mart
• Near Tampines East MRT (Downtown Line)
• Easy connectivity to PIE / TPE