328 Bukit Batok Street 33
328 Bukit Batok Street 33
S$ 480,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
904
sqft
S$ 530.97
psf
1 km (12 mins) from NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: 3 Bedroom HDB at 328, Bukit Batok Street 33
Discover your dream home! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit is now available for sale at 328, Bukit Batok Street 33, Singapore. With a generous area of 904 sqft, this corner unit offers ample natural light and privacy. Enjoy convenience with Bukit Gombak MRT (1.3 km) just a stone's throw away, making your daily commute a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Swiss Cottage Secondary School (1.5 km) and PCF Sparkletots Preschool (1.4 km), ensuring quality education for your children. For your groceries, AR Store (1.4 km) and FairPrice Bukit Batok HomeTeamNS (1.6 km) are nearby, while Bukit Gombak Neighbourhood Centre (1.3 km) offers shopping and dining options to suit all your needs. This HDB unit features a well-designed layout, modern fittings, and beautiful views from the windows. Don't miss this opportunity to own a lovely home in a vibrant community. Act fast and make this property yours today!
Amenities
Corner unit
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
328 Bukit Batok Street 33

328 Bukit Batok Street 33
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 328 Bukit Batok Street 33 is S$ 480,000.
Current PSF at 328 Bukit Batok Street 33 is about S$ 530.97 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,488 / mo.
328 Bukit Batok Street 33 is located at 328 Bukit Batok Street 33 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 328 Bukit Batok Street 33 is 904 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations