320A Anchorvale Drive

320A Anchorvale Drive

S$ 570,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

914

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 623.63

psf

630 m (8 mins) from SW8 Renjong LRT

720 m (9 mins) from NE16/STC Sengkang MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2001
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500137749

About this property

For Sale: Spacious 3 Bedroom HDB at 320A Anchorvale Drive

Discover your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit is available now for sale at 320A Anchorvale Drive, Singapore. Spanning an impressive 914 sqft, this well-designed space offers ample room for comfortable living. Located just a short walk from Sengkang MRT (1.2 km), commuting is a breeze! Families will appreciate the close proximity to esteemed schools such as Nan Chiau High School (1.1 km) and Sengkang Secondary School (1.5 km). Enjoy shopping at Compass One (1.3 km) or grab daily essentials from U Supermarket (1.4 km). The unit features a modern kitchen, spacious living area, and covered car parking, ensuring convenience and comfort. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful home in a vibrant community. Act fast and make this property yours today!

No extension of stay and low deposit
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

320A Anchorvale Drive

Project Image

320A Anchorvale Drive

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 320A Anchorvale Drive is S$ 570,000.
Current PSF at 320A Anchorvale Drive is about S$ 623.63 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,767 / mo.
320A Anchorvale Drive is located at 320A Anchorvale Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 320A Anchorvale Drive is 914 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy