257 Yishun Ring Road

257 Yishun Ring Road

S$ 530,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,109

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 477.91

psf

1.2 km (14 mins) from NS13 Yishun MRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1985
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 6 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500098955

About this property

Cheap High Floor unit! 2min walk to Junction 9!

Cheap High floor 4 room unit for sale! Don’t miss this chance to make this your home!

Only 2 minutes walk away from Junction 9.

Unit features:
- Rare and spacious layout!
- 103sqm / 1109 sqft
- 4 room Model A

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

257 Yishun Ring Road

Project Image

257 Yishun Ring Road

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 257 Yishun Ring Road is S$ 530,000.
Current PSF at 257 Yishun Ring Road is about S$ 477.91 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,643 / mo.
257 Yishun Ring Road is located at 257 Yishun Ring Road Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 257 Yishun Ring Road is 1,109 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy