206 Tampines Street 21

206 Tampines Street 21

S$ 495,000

sqft

850

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 582.35

psf

880 m (11 mins) from DT33 Tampines East MRT

1.1 km (13 mins) from EW2/DT32 Tampines MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3A (Modified) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1981
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500143618

About this property

Spacious 3(A) HDB For Sale! Mins Walk to Tampines East MRT Station

- Great for own stay
**Size 79sqm inclusive of recess area

Don't miss this opportunity!
For viewing arrangements,
Call/WhatsApp Susan Wong 9*****

Susan Wong
Call 联络号码: +6*****
️Whatsapp: +6*****
Amenities
aircon-o

Air conditioner

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

206 Tampines Street 21

Project Image

206 Tampines Street 21

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 206 Tampines Street 21 is S$ 495,000.
Current PSF at 206 Tampines Street 21 is about S$ 582.35 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,535 / mo.
206 Tampines Street 21 is located at 206 Tampines Street 21 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 206 Tampines Street 21 is 850 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy