190 Pasir Ris Street 12

190 Pasir Ris Street 12

S$ 628,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,140

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 551

psf

370 m (4 mins) from CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1993
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 9 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500133967

About this property

Airy and Spacious 4RM for Sale!

Key highlights:

• Mid Floor Unblocked views!
• Indian, Chinese and others eligible!
• Bright and windy!
• Fantastic location and connectivity!
• Minimal build-ins - Easy to revamp
• Super spacious at 1140 sqft!
• Open squarish layout!
• Very near eateries and amenities!
• Quiet and clean neighbourhood!

For viewing arrangements, kindly contact Bertram at 9***** .
Common facilities
parking-o

Car park

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

190 Pasir Ris Street 12

Project Image

190 Pasir Ris Street 12

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 190 Pasir Ris Street 12 is S$ 628,000.
Current PSF at 190 Pasir Ris Street 12 is about S$ 550.88 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,947 / mo.
190 Pasir Ris Street 12 is located at 190 Pasir Ris Street 12 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 190 Pasir Ris Street 12 is 1,140 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy