91 Dawson Road

91 Dawson Road

S$ 4,800 /mo

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

936

sqft

850 m (10 mins) from EW19 Queenstown MRT

home-open-o
4PA (4 Room Premium Apartment) HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2015
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 25639657
ruler-o
936 sqft floor area

About this property

New Listing Nice view corner unit available 18 June 202

Brand New Listing available 21 May 2026

** Fully furnished
** All bedroom with air con
** Suitable for students
** Walking distance to eateries.
** Corner unit
** Bright & breezy

Please context Shirlinz 9.8.7.7.4.6.8.4 Or Barry for Exclusive viewing.

Near by MRT Queenstown MRT station
Redhill MRT 1.1km

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

91 Dawson Road

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 91 Dawson Road is about S$ 4,800 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 91 Dawson Road is about S$ 5.13 psf.
91 Dawson Road is located at 91 Dawson Road Alexandra / Commonwealth City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 91 Dawson Road is 936 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy